Hotline: 0902999830

Vietnam English

  • loc dau hengst
  • Loc dau tach nuoc racor
  • loc mann hengst parker fleetguard
  • Loc dau tach nuoc racor cho cong trinh mo  mining
  • May phat dien loc dau racor
1 2 3 4 5

FUEL FILTER HENGST - H701WK

FUEL FILTER HENGST - H701WK
Liên hệ

PARAMS DESCRIPTION
Filter type Screw-on Filter
Outer diameter [mm] 107
Seal Diameter [mm] 100,5
Thread Size 1-14
Height [mm] 221

FUEL FILTER HENGST - H701WK

 



4030776027808
Hengst - H701WK   Fuel filter
PARAMS DESCRIPTION
Filter type Screw-on Filter
Outer diameter [mm] 107
Seal Diameter [mm] 100,5
Thread Size 1-14
Height [mm] 221
 


MANUFACTURER OE NUMBERS
BOMAG 05825015
BOMAG 05825010
DEUTZ 02113151
DEUTZ 2113151
DEUTZ 02113151EZ013020
Ham 01292404
IVECO 2997378
IVECO 504166113
LIEBHERR 10101998
MAN 51125030051
MAN 51125036000
MERCEDES 0004770103
MERCEDES A0004770103
MERCEDES 0004771302
MERCEDES A0004771302
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420754418
VOLVO 11110683
VOLVO 20754418

Về Đầu Trang